Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Sortovala

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Sortovala. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Sortovala with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,9592,460
BustAfghanistan 4,1332,568
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,9732,469
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,8642,401
FarahAfghanistan 3,9622,462
GardizAfghanistan 4,1392,572
GhazniAfghanistan 4,1112,554
HeratAfghanistan 3,7782,348
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,9932,482
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,1172,558
KabulAfghanistan 4,0482,516
KandaharAfghanistan 4,1992,610
KhostAfghanistan 4,1982,608
KunduzAfghanistan 3,8322,381
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,7162,309
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,7502,330
North SalangAfghanistan 3,9652,464
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,7372,322
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,6872,291
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,0892,541
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,0872,540
ShkoderAlbania 2,3051,432
TiranaAlbania 2,3821,480
VloreAlbania 2,4821,542
AdrarAlgeria 4,3962,732
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,3732,096
AlgiersAlgeria 3,3682,093
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,1901,982
BatnaAlgeria 3,3532,083
BecharAlgeria 4,1102,554
BejaiaAlgeria 3,2992,050
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,2442,637
BiskraAlgeria 3,4712,157
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,1362,570
ChlefAlgeria 3,4932,171
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,2882,043
DjanetAlgeria 4,4632,773
DjelfaAlgeria 3,5732,220
El GoleaAlgeria 4,0082,491
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,5692,218
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,7862,353
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,7802,349
In AmenasAlgeria 4,0542,519
In SalahAlgeria 4,3662,713
MilianaAlgeria 3,4492,143
OranAlgeria 3,6302,256
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,6852,911
SkikdaAlgeria 3,2161,999
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,7362,943
TebessaAlgeria 3,3262,067
TimimounAlgeria 4,2392,634
TindoufAlgeria 4,7412,946
TouggourtAlgeria 3,6372,260
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,4778,996
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,4144,607
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,8751,787
HuamboAngola 8,3895,213
LuandaAngola 7,9924,966
LuenaAngola 8,2275,113
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,7085,411
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,7349,778
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,6799,743
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,6969,754
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,0389,345
ByrdAntarctica 17,77111,043
DavisAntarctica 14,9689,301
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,6849,746
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,66210,975
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,2978,263
AzulArgentina 13,5708,433
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,8688,618
BarilocheArgentina 14,5409,036
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,3028,266
CeresArgentina 13,0388,102
ChamicalArgentina 13,3078,269
ChepesArgentina 13,4138,335
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,7579,170
ConcordiaArgentina 12,9718,060
CórdobaArgentina 13,2898,258
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,2958,261
CorrientesArgentina 12,6447,857
EsquelArgentina 14,6959,132
EzeizaArgentina 13,3278,281
FormosaArgentina 12,4987,766
General PicoArgentina 13,6718,495
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,1618,178
JuninArgentina 13,4218,340
La PlataArgentina 13,3098,270
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,4887,760
La RiojaArgentina 13,2428,229
LaboulayeArgentina 13,5078,393
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,3699,551
Las LomitasArgentina 12,4757,752
Malarg EArgentina 13,9528,670
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,4258,964
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,5688,432
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,3128,272
MendozaArgentina 13,6748,497
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,6668,492
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,8557,988
NeuquenArgentina 14,1908,818
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,5038,391
OranArgentina 12,5227,781
ParanaArgentina 13,1418,166
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,7747,938
PehuajoArgentina 13,5938,447
PergaminoArgentina 13,3438,291
PigeArgentina 13,7768,561
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,3048,267
PosadasArgentina 12,4947,764
PresidenciaArgentina 12,6717,874
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,7238,527
Punta IndioArgentina 13,3168,275
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,1398,165
ReconquistaArgentina 12,8567,989
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,4578,362
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,3289,525
RivadaviaArgentina 12,5457,795
RosarioArgentina 13,2628,241
SaltaArgentina 12,7457,920
San AntonioArgentina 14,2008,824
San LuisArgentina 13,5808,439
San RafaelArgentina 13,8078,580
Santa RosaArgentina 13,7778,561
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,9598,053
SarmientoArgentina 14,8229,210
TrelewArgentina 14,4238,962
TucumanArgentina 12,9188,027
UshuaiaArgentina 15,5329,652
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,3958,324
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,1288,158
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,5738,435
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,5671,595
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,6615,382
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2958,883
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2428,229
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,0118,085
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9268,033
AmberleyAustralia 14,3568,921
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,2338,845
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,3558,920
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8387,356
CairnsAustralia 12,9638,055
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,8899,252
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0687,499
CedunaAustralia 13,7838,565
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,9088,643
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,0598,115
Cobar MoAustralia 14,3618,924
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,5477,797
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,6319,092
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,4728,372
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2617,619
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,7577,306
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,9896,207
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,5739,056
East SaleAustralia 15,0329,341
Esperance (po)Australia 13,3318,284
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3318,284
EssendonAustralia 14,8809,247
ForrestAustralia 13,3718,309
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,1309,402
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4967,765
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,8357,976
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1507,550
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,4629,608
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,4579,605
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,2708,246
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0248,093
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,3369,530
LavertonAustralia 14,8849,249
LearmonthAustralia 11,8347,354
LongreachAustralia 13,5228,403
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,5218,402
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,0509,352
Low HeadAustralia 15,2719,489
Mackay MoAustralia 13,5538,422
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,95910,539
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0187,468
MeekatharraAustralia 12,4807,755
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,8719,241
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,8919,253
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,4178,959
Mount GambierAustralia 14,6659,113
Mount IsaAustralia 13,0078,083
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,2359,467
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,7987,953
Nowra RanAustralia 14,9269,275
NuriootpaAustralia 14,2778,872
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8297,351
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,4408,352
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8577,989
Port HedlandAustralia 11,8857,385
RichmondAustralia 14,8159,206
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8358,597
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,8689,239
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,8629,235
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6297,848
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,6287,847
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,1677,560
TibooburraAustralia 13,9708,681
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,2468,231
WaggaAustralia 14,7849,187
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,9986,213
WilliamtownAustralia 14,7969,194
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,1198,152
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5687,810
WoomeraAustralia 13,8568,610
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9057,398
GrazAustria 1,9031,183
InnsbruckAustria 2,0201,255
KlagenfurtAustria 1,9741,227
LinzAustria 1,8221,132
SalzburgAustria 1,9071,185
ViennaAustria 1,7471,086
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,9611,219
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,6491,646
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,8711,784
GancaAzerbaijan 2,5651,594
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,6081,621
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,5631,592
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,7141,065
LerwickUk 1,7151,066
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,5771,601
QubaAzerbaijan 2,5571,589
SakiAzerbaijan 2,5321,573
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,7551,712
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,6361,638
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,5631,593
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,6491,646
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,8051,743
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,5941,612
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,4701,535
Horta, FaialAzores 4,7252,936
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,6382,882
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,7742,967
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,4715,264
MuharraqBahrain 4,2132,618
ChittagongBangladesh 6,3243,930
DhakaBangladesh 6,1343,811
CharnocksBarbados 8,7415,432
BrestBelarus 1,148713
GomelBelarus 1,036644
GrodnoBelarus 984612
MinskBelarus 885550
MogilevBelarus 864537
VitebskBelarus 719447
BrusselsBelgium 2,0081,248
D’UccleBelgium 2,0081,248
OstendeBelgium 2,0421,269
Belize CityBelize 9,7146,036
BeninBenin 6,5844,091
BohiconBenin 6,5054,043
CotonouBenin 6,5844,091
KandiBenin 6,0553,763
NatitingouBenin 6,1893,846
ParakouBenin 6,2553,887
SaveBenin 6,4013,978
BermudaBermuda 7,1494,443
La PazBolivia 12,0877,511
Santa CruzBolivia 11,9467,424
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,1411,331
FrancistownBotswana 9,2265,733
MaunBotswana 9,1085,660
TshaneBotswana 9,5665,944
AimoresBrazil 10,9936,831
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,1576,312
AltamiraBrazil 9,9496,182
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,6326,607
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,4977,145
ApodiBrazil 9,4595,878
AracajuBrazil 9,9496,182
AracuaiBrazil 10,7826,700
AragarcasBrazil 11,1956,957
AraxaBrazil 11,2877,014
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,7006,028
BageBrazil 12,7797,941
BambuiBrazil 11,2827,011
BarbacenaBrazil 11,2977,020
BarbalhaBrazil 9,6996,027
BarcelosBrazil 10,2956,398
BarraBrazil 10,2646,378
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,8186,101
BarreirasBrazil 10,4616,500
BelémBrazil 9,5835,955
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,1766,945
BelterraBrazil 10,0386,237
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,1156,286
Bom JesusBrazil 12,3437,670
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,4926,520
BrasiliaBrazil 10,9666,814
BrevesBrazil 9,7116,034
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,1306,916
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,3857,075
CabroboBrazil 9,8206,102
CaceresBrazil 11,4917,141
CaetiteBrazil 10,5306,544
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,5235,917
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,7607,308
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,9947,453
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,5317,165
Campos SalesBrazil 9,7216,041
CanavieirasBrazil 10,5136,533
CaparaoBrazil 11,1346,918
CapinopolisBrazil 11,3327,042
CaratingaBrazil 11,0766,883
CaravelasBrazil 10,7336,670
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,6066,591
CarolinaBrazil 10,1116,283
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,9477,424
CataguasesBrazil 11,2596,997
CatalaoBrazil 11,2026,961
CatanduvaBrazil 11,5417,172
CaxiasBrazil 9,6586,001
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,4297,724
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,3435,806
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,3037,024
ChapecoBrazil 12,3027,645
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,0556,869
CipoBrazil 10,0366,236
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,2946,397
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,0636,874
CordeiroBrazil 11,3077,026
CorrentinaBrazil 10,5796,574
CorumbaBrazil 11,7767,318
CoximBrazil 11,5787,195
CrateusBrazil 9,5535,936
CuiabaBrazil 11,3617,060
CuritibaBrazil 11,9727,440
DiamantinaBrazil 10,9946,831
DiamantinoBrazil 11,2667,001
DouradosBrazil 11,9427,421
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,4467,112
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,6247,845
EspinosaBrazil 10,6316,606
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,0195,605
FloraniaBrazil 9,4585,877
FlorestaBrazil 9,7916,084
FlorianoBrazil 9,8296,108
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,1487,549
FormosaBrazil 10,9116,780
FortalezaBrazil 9,3115,786
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,2507,612
FrancaBrazil 11,4087,089
GaranhunsBrazil 9,7206,040
GoianiaBrazil 11,1186,909
GoiasBrazil 11,0906,891
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,9726,818
GrajauBrazil 9,9076,157
GuairaBrazil 12,0927,514
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,3825,830
GuaratingaBrazil 10,6486,617
IbiriteBrazil 11,1896,953
IguatuBrazil 9,6045,968
IlheusBrazil 10,4326,483
ImperatrizBrazil 9,9356,174
IndaialBrazil 12,1147,527
IpameriBrazil 11,1676,939
IraiBrazil 12,3397,668
IreceBrazil 10,2216,351
ItaberabaBrazil 10,2756,385
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,2706,382
ItaitubaBrazil 10,2526,371
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,9186,784
ItaperunaBrazil 11,2026,961
ItapevaBrazil 11,8117,340
ItirucuBrazil 10,3326,421
ItuacuBrazil 10,4436,489
IvinhemaBrazil 11,9067,398
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,7877,325
JacobinaBrazil 10,1416,301
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,3715,823
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,4625,880
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,0666,876
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,3287,039
LavrasBrazil 11,3557,056
LencoisBrazil 10,3236,415
LinharesBrazil 10,9376,797
LondrinaBrazil 11,8707,376
MacapaBrazil 9,5725,948
MacauBrazil 9,3495,809
MaceioBrazil 9,7596,064
MachadoBrazil 11,4437,111
ManausBrazil 10,3536,433
MarabaBrazil 10,0026,215
MaringaBrazil 11,9127,402
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,9306,171
Monte AzulBrazil 10,6396,611
Monte SantoBrazil 10,0096,220
MonteiroBrazil 9,6465,994
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,8556,746
Morada NovaBrazil 9,4315,861
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,1816,326
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,3407,047
ObidosBrazil 9,9976,212
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,7856,081
ParacatuBrazil 11,0536,868
ParanaBrazil 10,6436,614
ParanaguaBrazil 11,9457,423
ParanaibaBrazil 11,5127,154
ParintinsBrazil 10,1316,296
ParnaibaBrazil 9,4025,843
Passo FundoBrazil 12,4007,706
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,1716,942
PaulistanaBrazil 9,8706,134
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,8536,123
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,6586,623
PeixeBrazil 10,6296,605
PetrolinaBrazil 9,9626,191
PicosBrazil 9,7826,079
PiraiBrazil 11,4407,109
PirenopolisBrazil 11,0246,851
PompeuBrazil 11,1576,933
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,0167,467
Porto De MozBrazil 9,8076,094
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,1407,544
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,1096,903
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,5117,775
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,5016,525
PosseBrazil 10,7216,662
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,4885,896
RecifeBrazil 9,5605,941
RemansoBrazil 10,0676,256
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,4317,103
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,4327,104
Rio NegroBrazil 12,0657,497
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,3257,037
SalvadorBrazil 10,2286,356
Santa MariaBrazil 12,6037,832
SantaremBrazil 10,0036,216
SantosBrazil 11,6847,260
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,5737,192
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,2756,385
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,5895,959
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,2817,632
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,5457,796
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,4417,110
Sao LuisBrazil 9,4755,888
Sao MateusBrazil 10,8586,747
São PauloBrazil 11,6567,243
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,5057,149
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,3957,081
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,0556,249
SerrinhaBrazil 10,1126,284
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,1456,926
SobralBrazil 9,3915,836
SoureBrazil 9,5155,913
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,3256,416
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,9498,046
SurubimBrazil 9,5765,951
TaguatingaBrazil 10,5576,560
TarauacaBrazil 11,4117,091
TauaBrazil 9,6235,980
TefeBrazil 10,6226,601
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,8536,744
TeresinaBrazil 9,6525,998
TiriosBrazil 9,6145,974
TorresBrazil 12,3737,689
TracuateuaBrazil 9,4675,883
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,6447,236
TriunfoBrazil 9,6956,024
TucuruiBrazil 9,8716,134
TuriacuBrazil 9,4515,873
UaupesBrazil 10,4046,465
UbatubaBrazil 11,5767,193
UberabaBrazil 11,3537,055
VassourasBrazil 11,4057,087
VicosaBrazil 11,2046,962
VitoriaBrazil 11,0416,861
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,5356,547
Ze DocaBrazil 9,6556,000
BurgasBulgaria 2,1481,335
LomBulgaria 2,0501,274
PlevenBulgaria 2,0761,290
PlovdivBulgaria 2,2121,374
SadovoBulgaria 2,2111,374
SandanskiBulgaria 2,2971,427
SofiaBulgaria 2,1751,352
VarnaBulgaria 2,0671,285
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,0673,770
BurundiBurundi 7,2324,494
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,0454,999
SiemreapCambodia 7,8154,857
BatouriCameroon 6,5104,045
DoualaCameroon 6,6514,133
GarouaCameroon 5,9943,725
MamfeCameroon 6,4744,023
MarouaCameroon 5,8553,639
NgaoundereCameroon 6,2083,858
NkoundjaCameroon 6,4504,008
YaoundeCameroon 6,6324,121
YokoCameroon 6,4283,994
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,4704,642
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,4364,621
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,5203,430
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,3713,338
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,2882,043
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,4654,017
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,7084,168
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,9563,701
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,4184,610
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,3263,310
Banff, AbCanada 7,1104,418
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,4424,003
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,9333,065
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,1474,441
Bissett, MbCanada 6,6154,110
Blue River, BcCanada 7,0824,401
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,4474,007
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,0994,411
Brandon, MbCanada 6,8554,260
Broadview, SkCanada 6,8834,277
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,1042,551
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,3494,566
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,7103,548
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,9444,315
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,1603,206
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,0874,404
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,0543,141
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,4164,609
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,0832,537
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,1382,571
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,7942,979
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,2253,247
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,3704,580
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,2754,521
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,8793,032
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,3544,570
Chapais, QcCanada 5,9843,719
Charlo, NbCanada 5,7853,595
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,7963,601
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,7913,599
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,3774,584
Chatham, NbCanada 5,8343,625
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,2783,280
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,7783,590
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,2033,233
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,8083,609
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,2443,259
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,0502,517
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,6584,137
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,3573,951
Comox, BcCanada 7,4364,621
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,5153,427
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,9903,101
Coronation, AbCanada 6,9304,306
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,2834,526
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,1923,226
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,7374,187
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,7104,170
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,5544,072
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,2703,275
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,2602,647
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,9683,708
Dryden, OnCanada 6,6404,126
Earlton, OnCanada 6,3943,973
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,8444,253
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,8054,229
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,8164,236
Edson, AbCanada 6,8754,272
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,3114,543
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,7533,575
Estevan, SkCanada 7,0124,358
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,1374,435
Eureka, NtCanada 3,7672,341
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,4163,987
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,2223,867
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,4454,005
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,4153,987
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,1154,421
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0823,779
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,1093,796
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,6664,142
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,3573,950
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,9833,718
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,9833,718
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,5462,825
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,1603,206
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,0583,765
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,5144,670
Golden, BcCanada 7,1274,429
Goose, NfCanada 5,0623,146
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,6594,138
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,7484,193
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,9903,722
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,6363,503
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,3593,951
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,9583,702
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,9353,688
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,8134,234
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,0613,145
Harrow, OnCanada 7,0444,377
Hay River, NtCanada 6,0933,786
Hope, BcCanada 7,4184,610
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,0343,128
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,3243,308
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,5033,419
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,5462,825
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,1052,551
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,8194,237
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,2564,509
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,3163,925
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,3173,926
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,3174,547
Kenora, OnCanada 6,6964,161
Kingston, OnCanada 6,5754,086
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,3983,354
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,3523,326
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,9973,105
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,3303,933
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,4644,017
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,5424,065
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,2533,264
Langara, BcCanada 7,0414,376
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,2423,879
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,2094,480
London, OnCanada 6,8764,273
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,3592,709
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,1843,843
Lytton, BcCanada 7,3274,553
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,6972,919
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,3553,949
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,2174,485
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,0333,749
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,2124,482
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,1284,430
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,4494,629
Moncton, NbCanada 5,8793,653
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,8133,612
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,3193,926
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,3383,938
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,9674,329
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,0703,772
Morden, MbCanada 6,8734,271
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,6164,111
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,8513,015
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,4814,649
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,3893,349
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,5163,428
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7723,587
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,7834,215
North Bay, OnCanada 6,4884,032
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,4323,997
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,4333,998
Peace River, AbCanada 6,6114,108
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,7882,975
Penticton, BcCanada 7,3744,582
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,4424,003
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,6484,131
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,3973,975
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,4804,648
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,4933,414
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,3674,578
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,8064,229
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,6734,146
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9504,319
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0114,357
Princeton, BcCanada 6,7894,219
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,3422,698
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,1143,799
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,0404,375
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,9714,332
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,5514,071
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,9304,307
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,9334,309
Resolute, NtCanada 4,3422,698
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,1874,466
Roberval, QcCanada 5,9933,724
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,8553,638
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,1964,472
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,0043,731
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,1394,436
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,5392,821
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,8013,605
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,8074,230
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,6754,148
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,2103,238
Scott, SkCanada 6,8394,250
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,5833,470
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,9563,701
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,2513,885
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,4543,389
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,6404,126
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,5834,091
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,6604,139
Smithers, BcCanada 6,9134,296
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,3823,345
Summerside, PeCanada 5,8103,610
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,0274,367
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,0304,368
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,6583,516
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,7772,969
Terrace, BcCanada 6,9694,331
Teslin, YtCanada 6,3893,970
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,4774,025
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,1093,796
Thompson, MbCanada 6,2033,855
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,6674,143
Timmins, OnCanada 6,3563,950
Tofino, BcCanada 7,5194,672
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,7474,193
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,7524,196
Trenton, OnCanada 6,6244,116
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,1543,824
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,6583,516
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,0843,781
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,2633,892
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4654,639
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,7934,221
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,7814,214
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,5294,679
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,5644,700
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,3743,339
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,8044,228
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,3553,949
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,3463,943
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,7104,170
Windsor, OnCanada 7,0224,364
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,7734,209
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,7844,216
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,1493,821
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8993,666
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,7884,218
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,0443,134
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,0333,127
SalCape Verde 6,5054,042
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,4544,010
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,7553,577
AbecheChad 5,3813,344
FayaChad 4,9453,073
MoundouChad 6,0303,747
N’DjamenaChad 5,6563,515
AntofagastaChile 12,8727,999
AricaChile 12,3787,692
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,9789,307
ChicoChile 15,0349,342
ChillanChile 14,1788,811
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,2498,854
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,2388,226
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,0239,335
Curico-General FreireChile 13,9898,693
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,5807,818
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,1839,435
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,6789,742
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,5228,402
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,5909,066
ParronChile 13,8968,635
Puerto AysenChile 14,9859,312
Puerto MonttChile 14,6659,113
Punta ArenasChile 15,5129,640
QuinteroChile 13,8228,589
SantiagoChile 13,8278,592
SewellChile 13,8648,615
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,4058,952
ValdiviaChile 14,5289,028
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,4558,983
VallenarChile 13,3838,316
ValparaisoChile 13,8028,577
AltaiChina 3,8432,388
BeijingChina 5,9613,704
ChangchunChina 6,0443,756
ChangduChina 5,7673,584
ChangshaChina 6,8614,263
ChengduChina 6,1683,833
ChongqingChina 6,4143,986
DuianChina 5,3453,322
ErlianChina 5,4173,366
GanzhouChina 7,1994,474
GuangzhouChina 7,3724,581
HaikouChina 7,5104,667
HailarChina 5,3083,298
HamiChina 4,5332,817
HetanChina 4,3242,687
JiuquanChina 5,0583,143
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,9262,440
KashiChina 3,9142,432
KunmingChina 6,6334,122
LanzhouChina 5,6693,523
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,5903,474
NanchangChina 6,9884,343
NanjingChina 6,8174,236
NanningChina 7,1514,444
PingbianChina 6,5994,101
QingdaoChina 6,5164,049
QiqiharChina 5,6643,520
RuoqiangChina 4,5792,846
ShanghaiChina 7,0254,365
ShantouChina 7,5224,674
ShenyangChina 6,1523,823
TaiyuanChina 5,9823,717
TaoyuanChina 7,5994,722
TengchongChina 6,4033,979
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,1412,573
Xi’AnChina 6,0953,788
XichangChina 6,3393,939
YanjiChina 6,3273,932
YichangChina 6,5524,071
YinchuanChina 5,5763,465
YiningChina 3,7972,359
ZhengzhouChina 6,3023,916
ZhijiangChina 6,7714,208
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,8816,761
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,8036,713
AraucaColombia 9,9126,159
BarranquillaColombia 9,7406,053
Benito SalasColombia 10,5506,556
BogotáColombia 10,3206,413
Camilo DazaColombia 9,9186,163
El CaranoColombia 10,3446,428
Las GaviotasColombia 10,1696,319
MatecanaColombia 10,3896,456
PeralesColombia 10,3976,461
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,8346,111
Rafael NunezColombia 9,8206,102
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,9106,158
Simon BolivarColombia 9,6886,020
VanguardiaColombia 10,3456,429
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,9766,821
YariguiesColombia 10,0736,260
MoroniComoros 8,2375,118
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,2876,392
LimonCosta Rica 10,2336,359
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,3196,412
San JoseCosta Rica 10,2876,393
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,1111,312
DubrovnikCroatia 2,2791,416
SibenikCroatia 2,2231,381
SplitCroatia 2,2311,386
ZagrebCroatia 2,0061,246
CamagueyCuba 8,8525,501
CasablancaCuba 8,8825,519
HavanaCuba 8,9035,532
WillemstadCuraçao 9,3175,790
FamagustaCyprus 2,9671,843
LarnacaCyprus 2,9921,859
LimassolCyprus 3,0101,871
NicosiaCyprus 2,9601,839
BrnoCzech Republic 1,6461,023
ChebCzech Republic 1,7151,066
MosnovCzech Republic 1,546961
PragueCzech Republic 1,6401,019
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4924,035
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9374,311
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,4664,639
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,1655,074
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,6804,772
CopenhagenDenmark 1,240771
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,144711
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,460907
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,434891
MarstalDenmark 1,397868
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,320820
OdenseDenmark 1,362846
RandersDenmark 1,310814
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,165724
StudsgårdDenmark 1,391864
TønderDenmark 1,472914
TylstrupDenmark 1,270789
TystofteDenmark 1,329826
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,215755
VestervigDenmark 1,378857
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,6683,522
Melville HallDominica 8,5965,342
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,6785,393
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,6565,379
AzuaDominican Republic 8,7925,463
BaniDominican Republic 8,7915,463
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,8365,491
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,7095,412
CabreraDominican Republic 8,6355,366
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,7475,436
CotuiDominican Republic 8,6985,405
DajabonDominican Republic 8,7285,424
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,8405,493
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,8065,472
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,6785,393
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,6565,379
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,6905,400
HigueyDominican Republic 8,6775,392
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,8135,476
ImbertDominican Republic 8,6605,382
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,7235,420
JimaniDominican Republic 8,8605,506
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,7115,413
La VegaDominican Republic 8,7085,411
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,7415,432
LuperonDominican Republic 8,6645,384
MichesDominican Republic 8,6575,380
MocaDominican Republic 8,6915,401
MoncionDominican Republic 8,7195,418
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,6985,405
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,7125,414
NaguaDominican Republic 8,6585,380
NeybaDominican Republic 8,8245,484
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,8845,521
PimentelDominican Republic 8,6915,401
PoloDominican Republic 8,8565,503
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,6575,379
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,8055,472
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,6455,372
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,6885,399
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,7265,423
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,6675,386
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,6865,398
SamanaDominican Republic 8,6495,375
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,7535,439
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,7185,418
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,7745,452
San JuanDominican Republic 8,7825,457
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,6925,401
SanchezDominican Republic 8,6635,383
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,6945,402
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,7235,421
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,7525,439
TamayoDominican Republic 8,8225,482
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,7435,433
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,6815,395
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,7025,408
YamasaDominican Republic 8,7265,423
YasicaDominican Republic 8,6715,388
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,1819,434
CanarEcuador 11,2807,010
GuayaquilEcuador 11,2897,015
IzobambaEcuador 11,0446,863
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,0466,864
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,4407,109
MilagroEcuador 11,2707,004
OtavaloEcuador 10,9706,817
PichilingueEcuador 11,1636,937
PortoviejoEcuador 11,2076,964
PuyoEcuador 11,1266,914
QuitoEcuador 11,0216,849
RumipambaEcuador 11,1116,904
San GabrielEcuador 10,9116,780
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,3962,110
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,5442,202
AswanEgypt 4,2012,611
AsyutEgypt 3,8562,396
BahariyaEgypt 3,7152,308
Beni SuefEgypt 3,6302,256
CairoEgypt 3,5152,184
DabaaEgypt 3,4162,123
DakhlaEgypt 4,0292,504
El ArishEgypt 3,4152,122
El TorEgypt 3,7322,319
FarafraEgypt 3,8592,398
HelwanEgypt 3,5422,201
HurguadaEgypt 3,8502,393
IsmailiaEgypt 3,4632,152
KhargaEgypt 4,0312,505
KosseirEgypt 3,9652,464
LuxorEgypt 4,0112,492
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,3892,106
MinyaEgypt 3,7402,324
Port-SaidEgypt 3,3862,104
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,5852,228
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,7612,337
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,5762,222
SalloumEgypt 3,3802,101
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,6362,260
SohagEgypt 3,9102,430
St. KatrineEgypt 3,6812,288
TahrirEgypt 3,4552,147
TantaEgypt 3,4392,137
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,1826,327
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,1386,300
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,1436,303
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,1406,301
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,7004,164
AsmaraEritrea 5,2043,234
AssabEritrea 5,4953,415
MassawaEritrea 5,1733,214
TallinEstonia 422262
TartuEstonia 451280
VilsandiEstonia 617383
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,9013,667
GonderEthiopia 5,4963,415
NegeleEthiopia 6,3123,923
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,8059,200
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,9381,204
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,9821,231
Laucala BayFiji 14,5589,046
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,4808,998
NandiFiji 14,4808,998
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,9209,272
HelsinkiFinland 372231
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 347215
JoensuuFinland 12074
JokioinenFinland 398248
JyvskylFinland 273170
KajaaniFinland 324201
KuopioFinland 205127
KuusamoFinland 479297
LappeenrantaFinland 15395
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 610379
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 434270
OuluFinland 446277
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 658409
TampereFinland 369229
TurkuFinland 473294
VaasaFinland 484301
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,6401,640
BiarritzFrance 2,9221,816
BordeauxFrance 2,7601,715
BrestFrance 2,6291,634
CaenFrance 2,3731,475
ChateaurouxFrance 2,4681,534
DijonFrance 2,2781,416
GourdonFrance 2,6721,660
GrenobleFrance 2,4441,519
Le MansFrance 2,4461,520
LilleFrance 2,0871,297
LyonFrance 2,4261,507
MarseilleFrance 2,6301,634
MontpellierFrance 2,6681,658
NancyFrance 2,1011,306
NantesFrance 2,5991,615
NiceFrance 2,5291,572
ParisFrance 2,2691,410
PerpignanFrance 2,7941,737
StrasbourgFrance 2,0521,275
ToulonFrance 2,6341,637
ToulouseFrance 2,7761,725
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,1705,698
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,3745,825
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,1715,699
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,2335,737
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,1945,713
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,1838,813
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,9789,307
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,9769,306
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,1179,394
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,5889,687
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,7499,165
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,7489,786
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,8407,357
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,8407,979
BitamGabon 6,8244,241
CocobeachGabon 6,9824,338
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,1944,470
LambarnGabon 7,1564,447
LastourvilleGabon 7,1214,425
LibrevilleGabon 7,0454,378
MakokouGabon 6,9644,328
MayumbaGabon 7,4434,625
MitzicGabon 6,9664,329
MkamboGabon 6,8964,285
MoandaGabon 7,1834,464
MouilaGabon 7,2664,515
Port-GentilGabon 7,1854,465
TchibanGabon 7,3744,582
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,6377,231
BanjulGambia 6,5434,066
SukhumiGeorgia 2,1731,350
TbilisiGeorgia 2,4221,505
BerlinGermany 1,463909
BrockenGermany 1,6361,017
CologneGermany 1,8711,163
DresdenGermany 1,563971
ErfurtGermany 1,6921,051
EssenGermany 1,8351,140
FichtelbergGermany 1,6591,031
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,8681,161
GeisenheimGermany 1,9101,187
GorlitzGermany 1,514941
HamburgGermany 1,514941
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,514941
HannoverGermany 1,6221,008
HelgolandGermany 1,574978
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,9821,231
KarlsruheGermany 1,9781,229
KasselGermany 1,7311,076
KonstanzGermany 2,0661,284
LeipzigGermany 1,594991
LindenbergGermany 1,451902
MagdeburgGermany 1,567973
MunichGermany 1,8991,180
MünsterGermany 1,7591,093
NeustrelitzGermany 1,397868
NurembergGermany 1,8201,131
NurnbergGermany 1,8211,132
PotsdamGermany 1,480920
RostockGermany 1,374854
SchleswigGermany 1,468912
StuttgartGermany 1,9661,222
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,9891,236
ZugspitzeGermany 2,0191,254
AccraGhana 6,7404,189
KumasiGhana 6,6674,143
TamaleGhana 6,3573,950
GibraltarGibraltar 3,7842,351
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,3431,456
AthensGreece 2,6811,666
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,7101,684
ChiosGreece 2,6151,625
CorfuGreece 2,5651,594
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,4091,497
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,9591,839
IoanninaGreece 2,5391,578
KalamataGreece 2,8071,744
KerkiraGreece 2,5651,594
Kythira IslandGreece 2,8791,789
LamiaGreece 2,6001,615
LarissaGreece 2,5201,566
LemnosGreece 2,4581,527
LimnosGreece 2,4521,524
MethoniGreece 2,8371,763
MilosGreece 2,8141,749
MitiliniGreece 2,5341,575
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,5311,573
NaxosGreece 2,7621,716
PatrasGreece 2,6821,666
RhodesGreece 2,8211,753
SamosGreece 2,6831,668
Skiros IslandGreece 2,5651,594
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,9541,835
ThessalonikiGreece 2,4151,501
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,7501,709
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,7501,709
AasiaatGreenland 3,6562,272
AmmassalikGreenland 3,2302,007
AputiteqGreenland 2,9241,817
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,4351,513
FrederikshbGreenland 3,9402,448
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,7882,354
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,5662,216
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,4661,532
JakobshavnGreenland 3,5682,217
JulianehbGreenland 3,8702,405
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,6782,286
Kap TobinGreenland 2,4671,533
NanortalikGreenland 3,8712,406
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,8132,369
NordGreenland 2,5971,614
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,8862,415
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,6742,283
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,7842,352
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,6742,283
UpernavikGreenland 3,5492,205
UummannaqGreenland 3,5282,193
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,5365,304
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,5385,305
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,1066,280
BokeGuinea 6,7244,178
ConakryGuinea 6,8144,234
FaranahGuinea 6,6494,132
KankanGuinea 6,5564,074
KindiaGuinea 6,7334,184
KissidougouGuinea 6,6874,155
LabeGuinea 6,5794,088
MacentaGuinea 6,7564,198
MamouGuinea 6,6684,144
NzerekoreGuinea 6,7924,220
SiguiriGuinea 6,4424,003
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,6614,139
GeorgetownGuyana 9,2825,768
TimehriGuyana 9,3175,790
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,8795,518
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,9456,802
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,7466,678
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,8066,715
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,6646,627
Midway IslandHawaii 9,7026,029
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,8066,715
CatacamasHonduras 9,8736,135
CholutecaHonduras 10,0886,269
La CeibaHonduras 9,8326,110
La MesaHonduras 9,9086,157
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,7446,055
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,0136,222
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,0176,225
TelaHonduras 9,8616,128
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,4954,657
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,4964,658
BudapestHungary 1,7461,085
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,7481,086
DebrecenHungary 1,6841,047
KeszthelyHungary 1,8721,164
MiskolcHungary 1,6401,019
PecsHungary 1,9221,194
SzegedHungary 1,8491,149
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,8371,142
AkureyriIceland 2,3801,479
DalatangiIceland 2,1861,358
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,2831,419
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,4331,512
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,2701,411
ReykhólarIceland 2,5701,597
ReykjavíkIceland 2,6001,615
StykkisholmurIceland 2,6061,619
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,5511,585
AgraIndia 5,1753,216
AhmedabadIndia 5,3353,315
AkolaIndia 5,7683,584
AllahabadIndia 5,5203,430
AmritsarIndia 4,5922,853
BangaloreIndia 6,5744,085
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,1523,823
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,2283,870
BikanerIndia 4,8733,028
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,6854,154
CherrapunjiIndia 6,0403,753
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,0403,753
DaltonganjIndia 5,7703,586
DarbhangaIndia 5,6563,515
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,9943,725
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,9973,727
DumkaIndia 5,9073,671
DwarkaIndia 5,2553,266
GoaIndia 6,1553,825
GuwahatiIndia 5,9513,698
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,1593,827
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,5113,424
JagdalpurIndia 6,1613,828
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,1293,809
KotaIndia 5,2713,276
KozhikodeIndia 6,6724,146
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,4832,786
LudhianaIndia 4,7162,931
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,4664,018
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,0303,126
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,7643,582
MusulipatnamIndia 6,4073,982
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,8213,617
New DelhiIndia 4,9973,105
PambanIndia 7,0204,362
PuneIndia 5,8463,633
SagarIndia 5,5343,439
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,3562,707
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,0054,353
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,0054,353
VeravalIndia 5,4583,392
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,3563,950
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,7626,688
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,9316,171
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,8926,147
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,1526,930
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,0776,262
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,7926,706
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,5155,291
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,8657,373
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,0465,621
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,4135,849
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,2877,014
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,6596,623
AbadanIran 3,7122,307
ArakIran 3,3582,087
BabolsarIran 3,1691,969
Bandar AbbasIran 4,2812,660
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,9911,858
Bandar LengehIran 4,3062,676
BirjandIran 3,7962,359
BushehrIran 3,9292,442
ChahbaharIran 4,6282,876
DezfulIran 3,5132,183
EsfahanIran 3,5782,223
IranshahrIran 4,4332,755
KermanIran 3,9842,476
KermanshahIran 3,2582,024
Khoram AbadIran 3,3852,103
MashhadIran 3,4702,156
OroomiehIran 2,8531,773
RamsarIran 3,0871,918
RashtIran 3,0111,871
SemnanIran 3,3122,058
ShahroudIran 3,2792,037
ShirazIran 3,9202,436
TabrizIran 2,8381,763
TeheranIran 3,2342,010
YazdIran 3,7232,313
ZahedanIran 4,2062,614
ZanjanIran 3,0451,892
BaghdadIraq 3,3112,057
BasraIraq 3,6792,286
BelmulletIreland 2,4931,549
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,4581,528
ClaremorrisIreland 2,4731,537
ClonesIreland 2,3471,459
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,4141,500
CorkIreland 2,5731,599
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,5771,601
DublinIreland 2,3491,459
KilkennyIreland 2,4611,529
Malin HeadIreland 2,2801,417
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,4301,510
ShannonIreland 2,5391,578
ValentiaIreland 2,6621,654
EilatIsrael 3,5902,231
HaifaIsrael 3,2282,006
JerusalemIsrael 3,3352,072
Tel AvivIsrael 3,3182,062
AlbengaItaly 2,4551,525
AlgheroItaly 2,7871,732
AmendolaItaly 2,4571,527
AnconaItaly 2,3071,433
ArezzoItaly 2,3781,477
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,4721,536
BergamoItaly 2,2371,390
BolognaItaly 2,2891,423
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,0991,304
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,6591,652
BrindisiItaly 2,4941,550
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,9001,802
CameriItaly 2,2901,423
CampobassoItaly 2,4841,544
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,8081,745
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,8991,802
Cape FrascaItaly 2,8711,784
Cape MeleItaly 2,4621,530
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,6281,633
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,9051,805
CerviaItaly 2,2851,420
CiampinoItaly 2,5221,567
Cimone MountainItaly 2,3441,457
Cisa PassItaly 2,3451,457
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,5231,568
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,0601,280
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,9871,856
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,6931,673
DecimomannuItaly 2,8931,798
DobbiacoItaly 2,0391,267
FalconaraItaly 2,3121,436
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,3651,469
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,4691,535
FonniItaly 2,8061,743
FrontoneItaly 2,3421,456
FrosinoneItaly 2,5161,564
GelaItaly 2,9691,845
GenoaItaly 2,3921,486
GhediItaly 2,2391,391
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,5071,558
GrazzaniseItaly 2,5531,587
GrossetoItaly 2,4761,539
GrottaglieItaly 2,5221,568
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,6891,671
GuidoniaItaly 2,4971,552
IstranaItaly 2,1461,334
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,1801,976
LatinaItaly 2,5381,577
LatronicoItaly 2,6031,617
LecceItaly 2,5351,575
M. CalamitaItaly 2,5011,554
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,5451,581
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,8151,749
MilanItaly 2,2741,413
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,2781,416
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,5091,559
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,5661,594
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,7161,688
PadovaItaly 2,1811,355
Paganella MountainItaly 2,1391,329
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,8841,792
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,8831,792
PantelleriaItaly 3,0591,901
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,2981,428
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,8431,767
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,3921,486
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,4071,496
PiacenzaItaly 2,3091,435
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,4061,495
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,2631,407
Ponza IslandItaly 2,6021,617
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,5491,584
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,5421,579
PrizziItaly 2,9221,816
RadicofaniItaly 2,4371,514
Resia PassItaly 2,0991,305
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,2951,426
RivoltoItaly 2,0841,295
Rolle PassItaly 2,0971,303
RomeItaly 2,5091,559
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,5331,574
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,0851,295
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,4931,549
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,4331,512
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,5761,601
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,3811,479
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,7681,720
Scuro MountainItaly 2,6731,661
SigonellaItaly 2,9161,812
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,5311,573
TarvisioItaly 2,0131,251
TermoliItaly 2,4291,509
TorinoItaly 2,3751,476
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,3621,468
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,9291,820
TrevicoItaly 2,5221,567
TrevisoItaly 2,1471,334
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,0901,299
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,3741,475
UdineItaly 2,0691,286
Ustica IslandItaly 2,8261,756
VeniceItaly 2,1551,339
VeronaItaly 2,2201,380
VicenzaItaly 2,1791,354
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,5061,557